Производитель



Конструкция

Оболочка

Тип волокна

Длина

Тип соединения

Диаметр (мм)

Тип

Наличие



Показывать на странице

Всего результатов:

s9150c
Оптический патч-корд Cabeus FOP-50-OM4-LC-FC-1m

412.3 руб.

s9151c
Оптический патч-корд Cabeus FOP-50-OM4-LC-FC-1,5m

516.8 руб.

s9152c
Оптический патч-корд Cabeus FOP-50-OM4-LC-FC-2m

516.8 руб.

s9153c
Оптический патч-корд Cabeus FOP-50-OM4-LC-FC-3m

622.25 руб.

s9154c
Оптический патч-корд Cabeus FOP-50-OM4-LC-FC-5m

831.25 руб.

s9155c
Оптический патч-корд Cabeus FOP-50-OM4-LC-FC-7m

1 039.3 руб.

s9156c
Оптический патч-корд Cabeus FOP-50-OM4-LC-FC-10m

1 354.7 руб.

s9157c
Оптический патч-корд Cabeus FOP-50-OM4-LC-FC-15m

1 877.2 руб.

s9158c
Оптический патч-корд Cabeus FOP-50-OM4-LC-FC-20m

2 399.7 руб.

s9159c
Оптический патч-корд Cabeus FOP-50-OM4-LC-FC-25m

2 923.15 руб.

    0.3633 s